Is Siganture Select Cinnamon Apple Sauce Squeeze&go!, Cinnamon Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE, APPLE PUREE CONCENTRATE, CINNAMON POWDER AND LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check Siganture Select Cinnamon Apple Sauce Squeeze&go!, Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Siganture Select Cinnamon Apple Sauce Squeeze&go!, Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


