Is Signature Care Homestyle Cut Chips, Homestyle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN FLOUR, WATER, TRACE OF LIME (CALCIUM HYDROXIDE). SALT. FRIED IN EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL.

Check Signature Care Homestyle Cut Chips, Homestyle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Pescatarian? Signature Care Homestyle Cut Chips, Homestyle | Spoonful