Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is SIGNATURE GRILLING SEASONING, SIGNATURE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SEA SALT, *SPICES, *DEHYDRATED GARLIC, *PAPRIKA, *DILL SEED, CITRIC ACID, *TURMERIC.

Check SIGNATURE GRILLING SEASONING, SIGNATURE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepTopping
Lactose Free? SIGNATURE GRILLING SEASONING, SIGNATURE | Spoonful