Is Signature Select 93% Lean 7% Fat Ground Beef Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF.
Check Signature Select 93% Lean 7% Fat Ground Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Signature Select 93% Lean 7% Fat Ground Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Beyond Meat Beyond Beef Plant Based Ground Beef - 16 Oz.
Signature SELECT Oil Olive Roasted Garlic Flavored Extra Virgin - 25.4 Fl. Oz.
JENNIE-O Fresh Lean Ground Turkey, Fresh Meat, 93% Lean/7% Fat, *All Natural, 16 oz Plastic Tray
Knorr Granulated Beef Flavor Bouillon Ground, 7.9 oz Jar
Signature Select Mini Marshmallows
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


