Is Signature SELECT Chipotle Craft Beer Bbq Sauce - 15.7 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Brown Sugar, Glucose, Apple Cider Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Beer (Contains Less Than 0,5% Alcohol), Blackstrap Molasses, Modified Corn Starch, Canola Oil, Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Green Bell Peppers, Chili Pepper Powders (Chipotle, Ancho), Mustard Flour, Spice, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Smoke Flavor, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid

Check Signature SELECT Chipotle Craft Beer Bbq Sauce - 15.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping