Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SIGNATURE SELECT, DELUXE MIXED NUTS, SEA SALT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, ALMONDS, PECANS, HAZELNUTS, PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT.

Check SIGNATURE SELECT, DELUXE MIXED NUTS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Oat Free? SIGNATURE SELECT, DELUXE MIXED NUTS, SEA SALT | Spoonful