Is Signature Select Roasted Salted Sunflower Kernels, Roasted Salted Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUNFLOWER KERNELS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT.

Check Signature Select Roasted Salted Sunflower Kernels, Roasted Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping
Egg Free? Signature Select Roasted Salted Sunflower Kernels, Roasted Salted | Spoonful