Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SIGNATURE SELECT, STRAWBERRY PATCH TRAIL MIX Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), RAISINS COATED WITH LESS THAN 1% SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL, DRIED SWEETENED STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, APPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL), WALNUTS.

Check SIGNATURE SELECT, STRAWBERRY PATCH TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? SIGNATURE SELECT, STRAWBERRY PATCH TRAIL MIX | Spoonful