Is SILLY CHILLY HOTSAUCE Habanero Hotsauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Super Spicy Habanero, Salt, Fresh Garlic, Onion, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Canola Oil

Check SILLY CHILLY HOTSAUCE Habanero Hotsauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SILLY CHILLY HOTSAUCE Habanero Hotsauce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping
Peanut Free? SILLY CHILLY HOTSAUCE Habanero Hotsauce | Spoonful