Is Silver Fern Brand Daily Gut Detox Cleanse Immunoglobin 120 Vegan Capsules Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Serum-Drived Immunoglobin Concentrate (Immunoglobulin G, Immunoglobin M, Immonuglobin A, Bovine Serum Albumin, Vegetable Capsule (Cellulose And Water).
Check Silver Fern Brand Daily Gut Detox Cleanse Immunoglobin 120 Vegan Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Fern Brand Daily Gut Detox Cleanse Immunoglobin 120 Vegan Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


