Is Silver Spoon Granulated Sweetener 75g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Sweeteners: Aspartame (1.3%) and Acesulfame-K (1.3%)
Check Silver Spoon Granulated Sweetener 75g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Spoon Granulated Sweetener 75g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sweetener · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinking


