This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Silver Spoon White Ready To Roll Icing 1kg Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fat (Palm Kernel, Palm), Humectant: Glycerol, Emulsifier: Mono and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Thickeners: Xanthan Gum, Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Preservative: Sorbic Acid, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring

Check Silver Spoon White Ready To Roll Icing 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping
Pescatarian? Silver Spoon White Ready To Roll Icing 1kg | Spoonful