Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Silver Spoon White Ready To Roll Icing 1kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fat (Palm Kernel, Palm), Humectant: Glycerol, Emulsifier: Mono and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Thickeners: Xanthan Gum, Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Preservative: Sorbic Acid, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring

Check Silver Spoon White Ready To Roll Icing 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Silver Spoon White Ready To Roll Icing 1kg | Spoonful