Is Silver T Brand Steakhouse Seasoned Beef Patties Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Beef, Water, Less Than 2% Seasoning (dried Beef Stock, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Spices, Brown Sugar, Salt, Dried Garlic, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Dried Onion, Flavor [yeast Extract, Salt, Sunflower Oil], Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate).
Check Silver T Brand Steakhouse Seasoned Beef Patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver T Brand Steakhouse Seasoned Beef Patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


