Is Silver Wings Colloidal Silver Spray Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Colloidal Silver 250PPM*
Check Silver Wings Colloidal Silver Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Silver Wings Colloidal Silver Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
About this product
Unknown · Spray
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Unknown


