Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SilverStar Salsa - Green - Medium Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Tomatoes, Fresh Tomatillos, Fresh Serrano Peppers, Fresh Cilantro, Fresh Onions, Fresh Garlic, Fresh Carrots, Naturally Fermented Vinegar, Sea Salt, Sesame Oil And Spices

Check SilverStar Salsa - Green - Medium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SilverStar Salsa - Green - Medium is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? SilverStar Salsa - Green - Medium | Spoonful