Is Simmer, Pasta Sauce Roasted Garlic, 8 Ounce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree* (Water, Tomato Paste*), Diced Tomatoes*, Roasted Garlic Puree*, Rosted Garlic*, Onions*, Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil*, Garlic*, Citric Acid, Parsley*, Basil*, Oregano*.

Check Simmer, Pasta Sauce Roasted Garlic, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simmer, Pasta Sauce Roasted Garlic, 8 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping