Is Simmer, Pasta Sauce Tomato Basil, 8 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree* (Water, Tomato Paste*), Diced Tomatoes*, Onions*, Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil*, Roasted Garlic*, Basil*, Garlic*, Citric Acid, Parsley*, Oregano*., *Organic Ingredient

Check Simmer, Pasta Sauce Tomato Basil, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simmer, Pasta Sauce Tomato Basil, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingOn The Go