Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Simple Mills Sprouted Seed Crackers Garlic & Herb -- 4.25 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted Seed Blend (Sunflower, Flax, Chia), Tapioca, Cassava, Hemp Seeds, Organic Spice Blend (Onion, Garlic, Basil, Marjoram, Oregano), Organic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Rosemary Extract (For Freshness)

Check Simple Mills Sprouted Seed Crackers Garlic & Herb -- 4.25 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Simple Mills Sprouted Seed Crackers Garlic & Herb -- 4.25 oz is available at 5 retailers

VitacostWegmansUnited SupermarketsThrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Simple Mills Sprouted Seed Crackers Garlic & Herb -- 4.25 oz | Spoonful