Is Simply Asia Umami Ramen Japanese Style Seasoning Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sesame seed, garlic, salt, yeast extract, spices (including ginger, turmeric), onion powder, garlic powder, corn maltodextrin, chicken fat, sesame oil, calcium stearate (to make free flowing), sugar, vinegar solids, brown sugar, natural flavor, and extracts of celery.
Check Simply Asia Umami Ramen Japanese Style Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Asia Umami Ramen Japanese Style Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kikkoman Gluten Free Panko Japanese Style Bread Crumbs - 8oz
SIMPLY ASIA, THAI KITCHEN, PREMIUM FISH SAUCE, ALL-PURPOSE SAUCE
Kikkoman Bread Crumbs Japanese Style Panko - 8 Oz
Trader Joe's Organic Elote Corn Chip Dippers Mexican-Style Sweet Corn Flavored Seasoning
JAPANESE STYLE PLAIN PANKO BREAD CRUMBS, JAPANESE STYLE PLAIN
About this product
Condiment · Powder


