Is SIMPLY CARAMEL CORN PUFFS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORNMEAL, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM [DERIVED FROM MILK], SALT), CANOLA OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT.
Check SIMPLY CARAMEL CORN PUFFS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLY CARAMEL CORN PUFFS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


