Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is SIMPLY ENJOY, ORIGINAL HUMMUS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKPEAS, SUNFLOWER OIL, OLIVE OIL, SESAME TAHINI, WATER, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, ROASTED GARLIC, GUAR GUM, CUMIN, SESAME SEEDS.

Check SIMPLY ENJOY, ORIGINAL HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichSide Dish
Soy Free? SIMPLY ENJOY, ORIGINAL HUMMUS | Spoonful