Is Simply Keto Nutrition Cinnamon Swirl Muffin Mix, Cinnamon Swirl Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ALMOND FLOUR, ALLULOSE, EGGS, COCONUT FLOUR, MCT (MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES), COLLAGEN, BAKING SODA, WHEY PROTEIN, VANILLA FLAVORING, CINNAMON, XANTHAN GUM, SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check Simply Keto Nutrition Cinnamon Swirl Muffin Mix, Cinnamon Swirl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Keto Nutrition Cinnamon Swirl Muffin Mix, Cinnamon Swirl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
KING ARTHUR GLUTEN FREE VANILLA MUFFIN BASE MUFFIN MIX, 16 OZ
About this product
Bread · Powder


