Is Simply Marvelous Peppered Cow Oat Free?

Ingredients
Spices Including Paprika, Salt, Dry Honey (Refinery Syrup, Honey), Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Monosodium Glutamate, Brown Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, And Not More Than 1% Tricalcium Phosphate Added To Prevent Caking
Check Simply Marvelous Peppered Cow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Marvelous Peppered Cow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
About this product
Condiment · Powder


