Is SIMPLY NATURE, BLACK BEAN CORN TORTILLA CHIPS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN GROUND WHITE CORN, EXPELLER-PRESSED VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA), BLACK BEAN GRITS, SEA SALT.

Check SIMPLY NATURE, BLACK BEAN CORN TORTILLA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SIMPLY NATURE, BLACK BEAN CORN TORTILLA CHIPS is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish
Peanut Free? SIMPLY NATURE, BLACK BEAN CORN TORTILLA CHIPS | Spoonful