Is SIMPLY NATURE, BLACK BEAN CORN TORTILLA CHIPS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN GROUND WHITE CORN, EXPELLER-PRESSED VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA), BLACK BEAN GRITS, SEA SALT.
Check SIMPLY NATURE, BLACK BEAN CORN TORTILLA CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SIMPLY NATURE, BLACK BEAN CORN TORTILLA CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SIMPLY NATURE, BLACK BEAN CORN TORTILLA CHIPS is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


