This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Simply Nature Butternut Squash Soup Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Organic Butternut Squash Puree, Water, Organic Sweet Potatoes Puree, Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Corn Flour, Sea Salt, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Ginger Powder. Contains Coconut.

Check Simply Nature Butternut Squash Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Simply Nature Butternut Squash Soup | Spoonful