Is Simply Skinny Roasted Garlic & Sea Salt Mashed Potatoes Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Skim Milk, Butter (Cream, Salt), Sea Salt, Roasted Garlic, Contains 1/2% or Less of the Following: Disodium Pyrophosphate (to Maintain Color), Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Bisulfite (to Maintain Freshness).
Check Simply Skinny Roasted Garlic & Sea Salt Mashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Simply Skinny Roasted Garlic & Sea Salt Mashed Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Simply Skinny Roasted Garlic & Sea Salt Mashed Potatoes is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterHy-Vee
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavoryButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


