Is SIMPLY VANILLA FLAVORED FROZEN YOGURT, SIMPLY VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUCROSE, WATER, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, NON FAT DRY MILK, SWEET WHEY (MILK), MALTODEXTRIN, POLYSORBATE 80, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, GRADE A CULTURED MILK, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, PECTIN, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM CHLORIDE, ETHYL ALCOHOL, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, SULFITES, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR)

Check SIMPLY VANILLA FLAVORED FROZEN YOGURT, SIMPLY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? SIMPLY VANILLA FLAVORED FROZEN YOGURT, SIMPLY VANILLA | Spoonful