Is Sincerely Nuts High Energy Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana Chips (banana Chips. Coconut Oil, Sugar, Banana Flavor), Pineapple Pineapple, Sugar, Sulfur Dioxide), Papaya (papaya, Sugar, Sulfur Dioxide, Fd&c Yellow 5 & 6). Dried Sweetened Cranberries (cranberries Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Coconut (coconut, Sodium Metabisulfite), Almonds, Walnuts. Contains: Tree Nuts

Check Sincerely Nuts High Energy Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping