Is Sinclair Condiments Co. Roasted Red Pepper Ketchup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

roasted peppers (31%), water, tomatoes, sugar, spirit vinegar, modified starch, salt, citric acid (naturally acidity regulator E330), garlic, paprika, rapeseed oil.

Check Sinclair Condiments Co. Roasted Red Pepper Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping