Is Single Serving Pecan PIE / 16 Individually Wrapped Pies / 2 Ounces Each / Attractively Boxed Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Pecans, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Egg, Butter, Vanilla, Crust: Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour,niacin,reduced Iron Thiamine,mononitrate,riboflavin,folic Acid), Cottonseed Oil, Water, Salt, Contains:tree Nuts (Pecans), Wheat, Milk
Check Single Serving Pecan PIE / 16 Individually Wrapped Pies / 2 Ounces Each / Attractively Boxed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Single Serving Pecan PIE / 16 Individually Wrapped Pies / 2 Ounces Each / Attractively Boxed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Single Serving Pecan PIE / 16 Individually Wrapped Pies / 2 Ounces Each / Attractively Boxed is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


