Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Single Variety Co. Maravilla Raspberry Preserve, Maravilla Raspberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, BRITISH RASPBERRIES (60%), WATER, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL PECTIN.

Check Single Variety Co. Maravilla Raspberry Preserve, Maravilla Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Egg Free? Single Variety Co. Maravilla Raspberry Preserve, Maravilla Raspberry | Spoonful