Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sinus-Plex Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eyebright, Baikal Skullcap Root, Licorice Root, Elderflower, Garlic

Check Sinus-Plex against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sinus-Plex is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Supplement · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking
Egg Free? Sinus-Plex | Spoonful