Is Siren Surface Waves California Pale Ale Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley (Gluten), Hops, Yeast
Check Siren Surface Waves California Pale Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Siren Surface Waves California Pale Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Siren Surface Waves California Pale Ale is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


