Is SKE 600 Pro 2 Lemon & Lime Pod Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Propylene Glycol, Glycerol, Flavourings, Nicotine, (Contains: Nicotine, WS-23)
Check SKE 600 Pro 2 Lemon & Lime Pod against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SKE 600 Pro 2 Lemon & Lime Pod in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Sprite Lemon-Lime Soda
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Jell-O Ready To Eat Lemon Lime Sugar Free Gelatin, 12.5 oz Sleeve (4 Cups)
About this product
Unknown · Pod
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


