Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is SKE 600 Pro Lemon & Lime Prefilled Pod Kit 20mg/ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(Contains: Nicotine, WS-23), Propylene Glycol, Glycerol, Flavourings, Nicotine

Check SKE 600 Pro Lemon & Lime Prefilled Pod Kit 20mg/ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pod

Lactose Free? SKE 600 Pro Lemon & Lime Prefilled Pod Kit 20mg/ml | Spoonful