Is SKI, SODA, CITRUS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE, CELLULOSE GUM, YELLOW #5.
Check SKI, SODA, CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SKI, SODA, CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SKI, SODA, CITRUS is available at 2 retailers
AmazonIGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


