No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is Skippy Peanut Butter Smooth 340g Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Peanuts (91%), Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Cottonseed Oil, Salt

Check Skippy Peanut Butter Smooth 340g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping
Peanut Free? Skippy Peanut Butter Smooth 340g | Spoonful