Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Skittles Fruit Chewies Pouch 196G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Fat, Acids Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Dextrin, Modified Starch, Maltodextrin, Flavourings, Emulsifier Lecithin, Colours E163, E162, E160a, E141, E153, Palm Kernel Oil, Concentrates (Sweet Potato, Carthamus, Radish)

Check Skittles Fruit Chewies Pouch 196G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Skittles Fruit Chewies Pouch 196G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Skittles Fruit Chewies Pouch 196G | Spoonful