Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Skraatch Labs Unsweetened Hydration Lemon + Lime Sport Drink Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Calcium Citrate, Magnesium Carbonate, Natural Lime Oil, Lemon Juice, Lime Juice, Ascorbic Acid

Check Skraatch Labs Unsweetened Hydration Lemon + Lime Sport Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

Peanut Free? Skraatch Labs Unsweetened Hydration Lemon + Lime Sport Drink Mix | Spoonful