Is sliced kimchi Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage, Fish Sauce (Anchovy Extract, Sugar, Salt), Spices, Radish, Ginger, Green Onion, Salt, Sugar, Water

Check sliced kimchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSalad ToppingSnacking
Peanut Free? sliced kimchi | Spoonful