Is Sliced Sundried Tomatoes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Sulphur Dioxide, Citric Acid, Glucose
Check Sliced Sundried Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sliced Sundried Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Where to buy
Sliced Sundried Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking


