Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Slim Noodles Thai Style Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified water, Organic Konjac flour, Organic Oat fibre,�

Check Slim Noodles Thai Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Slim Noodles Thai Style is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Stir FryMeal PrepLunchSide Dish
Pescatarian? Slim Noodles Thai Style | Spoonful