Is SLIM, TRIM & ORGANIC MANICOTTI WITH ORGANIC MARINARA SAUCE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC SEMOLINA FLOUR, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE (ORGANIC TOMATOES), ORGANIC SOY BEAN FIBER, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ORGANIC MUSHROOMS, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC PARSLEY FLAKES, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC OREGANO, CITRIC ACID.

Check SLIM, TRIM & ORGANIC MANICOTTI WITH ORGANIC MARINARA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? SLIM, TRIM & ORGANIC MANICOTTI WITH ORGANIC MARINARA SAUCE | Spoonful