Is Slimming World Free Food 16 Italian Style Beef & Pork Meatballs 320g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Pork, Water, Tomato Puree, Basil, Garlic, Citrus Fibre, Fennel Seeds, Salt, Onion Powder, Cracked Black Pepper, Dried Oregano

Check Slimming World Free Food 16 Italian Style Beef & Pork Meatballs 320g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Slimming World Free Food 16 Italian Style Beef & Pork Meatballs 320g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyMeatySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
LunchSide DishSandwich