Is Slonecznik Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

seigle (grain moulu seigle, farine seigle) levain 21% (grain moulu d'aigle, eau), eau, graines de tournesol, sel, fibre d'avoine, levure, agent de transformation de la farine: acide ascorbique.

Check Slonecznik against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingSide Dish
Lactose Free? Slonecznik | Spoonful