Is Slovacek's Bar-B-Que Seasoned Link Sausage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Pork Hearts, Water, Beef, Soy flour, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Dried Garlic, Sodium Phosphate, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Smoke Flavor, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Slovacek's Bar-B-Que Seasoned Link Sausage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Slovacek's Bar-B-Que Seasoned Link Sausage is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SmokySavoryUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichLunch