Is Slovacek's Hickory Smoked Sausage Jalapeno Hot Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Pork Hearts, Beef, Water, Jalapeno Peppers (jalapeno peppers, vinegar, salt, water), Salt, Sugar, Spices, Sodium Phosphate, red pepper, Paprika, Sodium erythorbate, Monosodium Glutamate, Dried Garlic, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Slovacek's Hickory Smoked Sausage Jalapeno Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Slovacek's Hickory Smoked Sausage Jalapeno Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


