Is Small Axe Peppers Greenmarket Queens Hot Sauce, 5 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Jalapenos, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Onions, Garlic, Fish Sauce, Salt
Check Small Axe Peppers Greenmarket Queens Hot Sauce, 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Small Axe Peppers Greenmarket Queens Hot Sauce, 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Small Axe Peppers Greenmarket Queens Hot Sauce, 5 Oz is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal Prep


